Lehrerkollegium

Zimmermann, Sarah (ZS)

Referendarin
Mathe, Latein

Weydringer, Anike (WY)

Biologie, Chemie

Winterfeldt, Nils (WI)

Musik, Spanisch

Weuffen, Georg (WE)

Mathe, Informatik

Tsambikakis, Pia (TS)

Erdkunde, Französisch

Trojanus, Livia (TJ)

Deutsch, Englisch, Kunst, Latein

Trumpa, Heike (TP)

Japanisch

Thönnessen, Stefan (TÖ)

Deutsch, Geschichte, Latein

Schulte, Martin (SM)

Referendar
Deutsch, Geschichte

Spang, Vera (SG)

Französisch, ev. Religion

Röser-Buchkremer, Rene (RÖ)

Kunst

Rosenthal, Gero (RT)

Ausbildungsbeauftragter
Biologie, Sport

Reetz, Romina (RR)

Referendarin
Deutsch, Pädagogik

Rehlinghaus, Konstantin (RK)

Referendar
Geschichte, Sport

Reiff, Ingo (RF)

Englisch, Deutsch

Rocktäschel, Cathérine (RC)

Referendarin
Biologie, Erdkunde

Pütz, Oliver (PÜ)

Physik, Geschichte

Pethke, Marina (PE)

Englisch, ev. Religion

Neumeister, Kimberly (NM)

Deutsch, Englisch

Neunheuser, Michael (NH)

Biologie, Chemie

Müller, Andrea (ML)

Chemie, Philosophie

Müller, Marion (MR)

Pädagogik, Kunst

Mohseni, Aidin (MH)

Englisch, Latein, Geschichte

Mebus, Helga (ME)

Englisch, Mathe

Lott, Susanne (LT)

Französisch, Philosophie

Lysiuchenko, Maryna (LM)

Referendarin
Englisch, Französisch

Lahme, Nils (LA)

Erdkunde, Physik

Klewer, Ruth (KW)

Deutsch, Philosophie

Kramer, Thomas (KT)

Referendar
Chemie, Philosophie

Kreßner, Matthias (Kß)

Deutsch, Geschichte, Informatik

Korsch, Florian (KO)

Mathe, Sport

Knops, Herbert (KN)

Kunst

Kremer, Mareike (KM)

Mathe, Erdkunde

Kellermann, Julia (KE)

Kunst, Spanisch

Jungbluth, Julia (JB)

Deutsch, kath. Religion

Kammann, Frederike (KA)

Französisch, Geschichte

Helten-Biermann, Andrea (HL)

Deutsch

Heijkers, Laura (HK)

Englisch, Pädagogik

Heindorff, Miriam (HE)

Deutsch, Englisch

Griesang, Marie-Charlotte (GC)

Referendarin
Erdkunde, Spanisch

Frederichs, Anja (FR)

Deutsch, Pädagogik

Fokken, Jens (FO)

Biologie, Sport

Franck, Dr. Wilhelm (FK)

Geschichte, Latein

Fink, Veronika (FI)

Deutsch, Latein

Engel, Charlotte (EN)

Deutsch, Geschichte

Czapla, Robert (CZ)

Mathe, Geschichte, Physik

Brieden, Judith (BR)

Deutsch, Geschichte

Bründermann, Anna-Maria (BM)

Referendarin
Englisch, Sport

Langhoff, Mareike (LH)

Biologie, Sozialwissenschaften

Hörske, Jan (HÖ)

Sozialwissenschaften, Sport

Märzke, André (MZ)

Biologie, Sport

Fischer, Carla (FS)

Erdkunde, Spanisch

Heinzerling, Nora (HZ)

Englisch, ev. Religion

Gerhards, Erhard (GE)

Biologie, Chemie

Luft, Steffen (LU)

Betreuer Praxissemester
Englisch, Sozialwissenschaften, Sport

Spoelgen, Jan (SL)

Deutsch, Englisch

Buckmakowski, Gesa (BU)

Englisch, Biologie

Winkelmann, Daniela (WK)

Ausbildungsbeauftragte
Deutsch, Englisch

Busch, Georg (BC)

Erdkunde, Sozialwissenschaften

Bartoschek, Dr. Anna (BA)

Mathe, Chemie

Azurin, Aline (AZ)

Erdkunde, Sozialwissenschaften

Alexy, David (AL)

Mathe, Physik

Stolz, Benjamin (SO)

Geschichte, ev. Religion

Schnurr, Simone (SR)

Sozialwissenschaften, Spanisch

Hinzmann, Hanna (HI)

Deutsch, ev. Religion

Niehues, Fokke (NI)

Musik, Sport, Deutsch

Rudel, Claudia (RU)

Koordinatorin Verwaltung
Deutsch, Sozialwisssenschaften
Telefon 0221 9876030
c.rudel@kts-koeln.de

Gocke, Manuela (GO)

Koordinatorin Ganztag
Englisch, kath. Religion
Telefon 0221 9876030
m.gocke@kts-koeln.de

Zabel, Dr. Thomas (ZA)

Kommissarischer Koordinator Oberstufe
Mathe, Physik
Telefon 0221 98760313
t.zabel@kts-koeln.de

von Oy, Wolfram (OY)

Koordinator Mittelstufe
Mathe, Physik, Musik
Telefon 0221 9876030
w.von_oy@kts-koeln.de

Wunsch, Barbara (WU)

Koordinatorin Erprobungsstufe
Deutsch, Englisch
Telefon 0221 9876030
b.wunsch@kts-koeln.de

Haiduk, Georg (HA)

Mathe, Latein

Loie, Eike (LO)

Französisch, Sport