Foto: Kaiserin-Theophanu-Schule

Kollegium 2018/19

Name

Kürzel

Fächer

David Alexy

AL

M, Ph

Michael Altehenger

AH

M, Ph

 

Aline Azurin Taboada

AZ

Ek, SW

 

Ebru Bagci

BG

Ge,

Dr. Anna Bartoschek

BA

M, Ch

Judith Brieden

BR

D, Ge

Gesa Buckmakowski

BU

E,

Georg Busch

BC

Ek, SW

Robert Czapla

Cz

Sp, Ph, Ge

Svenja Dickhaut

DI

E, Sp

Charlotte Engel

EN

D, Ge

Veronika Fink

FI

D, L

 

Carla Fischer

FS

S, EK

Jens Fokken

FO

Dr. Wilhelm Franck

FK

L, Ge

Anja Frederichs

FR

D, EW

 

Erhard Gerhards

GE

Bi, Ch

 

Manuela Gocke

GO

E, kR

 

Stefanie Grabarz

GR

Mu, M

Georg Haiduk

HA

M, L

 

Stefanie Häuser

HS

Ge, D

Miriam Heindorff

HE

E, D, PP

 

Kerstin Heine

HK

E

Nora Heinzerling

HZ

E, eR

Hanna Hinzmann

HI

D, Phil

Britta Hogrefe

HO

Sp, M

Jan Hörske

Sp, SW

Miriam Huckestein

HU

KR, E

Thomas Hütten

HT

Julia Jungblut

JB

D, eR

Frederike Kammann

KA

Ge, F

Julia Kellermann

KE

K, S

Thorsten Keller

KR

D, M, Phil

Esther Klein

KL

Bi, Sp

 

Ruth Klewer

KW

D, Phil

Herbert Knops

KN

Ku

 

Matthias Kreßner

D, Ge

Florian Korsch

KO

M, Sp

Mareike Kremer

KR

Nils Lahme

LA

Ek, Ph

Mareike Langhoff

LH

Bi, SW

Matthias Lenz

LZ

D, Phil

 

Eike Loie

LO

F, Sp

Susanne Lott

LTT

F, Phil

Steffen Luft

LU

E, Sp, Pk

 

Barbara Lüttke

LK

S, Ge

André Märzke

MZ

Sp

 

Helga Mebus

ME

E,M

Aidin Mohseni

MH

E, Ge, L

Andrea Müller

ML

Marion Müller

MR

Ku, EW

 

Kimberly Neumeister

NM

D, E

Michael Neunheuser

NH

Bi, Ch

Britta Niebuhr

NB

Ku, EW

Fokke Niehues

NI

Mu, Sp, D

 

Marina Pethke

PE

E, eR

Oliver Pütz

Ph, Ge

 

Gabriele Rech

RE

F, Ge, PP

 

Ingo Reiff

RF

D, E

Gero Rosenthal

RT

Bi, Sp

Claudia Rudel

RU

D, SW

 

Oliver Schmitz

SZ

D, kR, Phil

Klaus Schnippe

SN

Ge, S

 

Simone Schnurr

SR

SW, S, D

Sabine Schuhmacher

SC

Bi, Ch

 

Julia Schwinn

SH

D, Ew, E

Vera Spang

SG

F, kR

 

Jan Spoelgen

SL

E, D, Mu

 

Sarah Steffens

ST

E, EW

Benjamin Stolz

SO

KR, Ge

Sven Thimm

TH

F, Mu

Stefan Thönnessen

L, D, Ge

 

Heike Trumpa

TP

Jap

 

Pia Tsambikakis

TS

F, Ek

Wolfram von Oy

OY

M, Ph, Mu

Birgitt van Uem-Lempert

UL

Ku

 

Georg Weuffen

WE

M, Inf

 

Anike Weydringer

WY

Daniela Winkelmann

WK

D, E

Nils Winterfeldt

WI

S, Mu

 

Barbara Wunsch

WU

D, E

 

Dr. Thomas Zabel

ZA

M, Ph

Referendare

Anna Bründermann

BM

E, Sp

Marie Griesang

GC

S, EK

Thomas Kramer

KT

Ch, Phil

Matthias Kleinbillengeretsches

KB

EW, D

Maryna Lysiuchenko

LM

F, E

Romina Reetz

RR

D, EW

Konstantin Rehlinghaus

RK

D, Ge

Cathy Rockstäschel

RC

EK, Bio

Martin Schulte

SM

D, Ge

Peter Schumacher

SC

D, SW

Sarah Zimmermann

ZS

L, M

Lehrerkollegium 2018

In den Lehrerrat gewählt wurden:

Svenja Dickhaut, Stafanie Grabarz, Georg Haiduk, Esther Klein, Herbert Knops

Lehrervertreter für die Schulkonferenz:

Stand: November 2018