Foto: Kaiserin-Theophanu-Schule

Kollegium 2016/17

Name

Kürzel

Fächer

Michael Altehenger

AH

M, Ph

 

Aline Azurin Taboada

AZ

Ek, SW

 

Dr. Anna Bartoschek

BA

M, Ch

Annika Böddecker

M, Bi

Judith Brieden

BR

D, Ge

Klaus Bolle

BO

Ch, Inf, Ek

 

Georg Busch

BC

Ek, SW

Svenja Dickhaut

DI

E, Sp

Charlotte Engel

EN

D, Ge

Veronika Fink

FI

D, L

 

Carla Fischer

FS

S, EK

Dr. Wilhelm Franck

FK

L, Ge

Anja Frederichs

FR

D, EW

 

Erhard Gerhards

GE

Bi, Ch

 

Ines Gilmour

GI

 

Manuela Gocke

GO

E, kR

 

Stefanie Grabarz

GR

Mu, M

Simone Haberkorn

HK

M, CH

Georg Haiduk

HA

M, L

 

Miriam Heindorff

HE

E, D, PP

 

Nora Heinzerling

HZ

E, eR

Ulrike Hessing

HN

Ch, EW

Britta Hogrefe

HO

Sp, M

Jan Hörske

Sp, SW

Miriam Huckestein

HU

KR, E

Frederike Kammann

KA

Ge, F

Julia Kellermann

KE

K, S

Thorsten Keller

KR

D, M, Phil

Esther Klein

KL

Bi, Sp

 

Herbert Knops

KN

Ku

 

Nils Lahme

LA

Ek, Ph

Mareike Langhoff

LH

Bi, SW

Matthias Lenz

LZ

D, Phil

 

Eike Loie

LO

F, Sp

Steffen Luft

LU

E, Sp, Pk

 

André Märzke

MZ

Sp

 

Helga Mebus

ME

E,M

Ulrike Merten-Boessenecker

MT

D, SW

 

Marion Müller

MR

Ku, EW

 

Kimberly Neumeister

NM

D, E

Britta Niebuhr

NB

Ku, EW

Fokke Niehues

NI

Mu, Sp, D

 

Marina Pethke

PE

E, eR

Oliver Pütz

Ph, Ge

 

Gabriele Rech

RE

F, Ge, PP

 

Gero Rosenthal

RT

Bi, Sp

Claudia Rudel

RU

D, SW

 

Oliver Schmitz

SZ

D, kR, Phil

Klaus Schnippe

SN

Ge, S

 

Simone Schnurr

SR

SW, S, D

Sabine Schuhmacher

SC

Bi, Ch

 

Julia Schwinn

SH

D, Ew, E

Stefan Seemann

SE

D, eR, Phil

 

Vera Spang

SG

F, kR

 

Jan Spoelgen

SL

E, D, Mu

 

Benjamin Stolz

SO

KR, Ge

Stefan Thönnessen

L, D, Ge

 

Nadine Triemer

TR

D, Ek

Heike Trumpa

TP

Jap

 

Pia Tsambikakis

TS

F, Ek

Wolfram von Oy

OY

M, Ph, Mu

Birgitt van Uem-Lempert

UL

Ku

 

Georg Weuffen

WE

M, Inf

 

Jörg Wieland

WL

Sp

Daniela Winkelmann

WK

D, E

Nils Winterfeldt

WI

S, Mu

 

Barbara Wunsch

WU

D, E

 

Dr. Thomas Zabel

ZA

M, Ph

Referendare

Larissa Fürth

M, Bio

Stefanie Häuser

HS

D, Ge

Maximilian Hoffmann

HF

Phil, Sp

Martin Kesseler

KS

MU

Anna Katharina Laskowski

LS

Ch, kR

Barbara Lüttke

LT

Ge, S

Deyis Özdemir

ÖZ

Bio, E

Humera Shaheen

SA

D, E

Christina Simon

SI

F, SW

Lehrerkollegium 2014

In den Lehrerrat gewählt wurden:

Georg Haiduk, Esther Klein, Stefan Seemann, Sabine Schuhmcher, Barbara Wunsch (und Herbert Knops)

Lehrervertreter für die Schulkonferenz:

Michael Altehenger, Veronika Fink, Manuela Gocke, Gerog Haiduk, Sabine Schumacher, Barbara Wunsch

Stefanie Grabarz, Herbert Knops, Matthias Lenz, Wolfram von Oy

Stand: September 2016