Foto: Kaiserin-Theophanu-Schule

Kollegium 2013/2014

Name

Kürzel

Fächer

Michael Altehenger

AH

M, Ph

 

Aline Azurin Taboada

AZ

Ek, SW

 

Dr. Anna Bartoschek

BA

M, Ch

Annika Böddecker

M, Bi

Judith Brieden

BR

D, Ge

Klaus Bolle

BO

Ch, Inf, Ek

 

Georg Busch

BC

Ek, SW

Svenja Dickhaut

DI

E, Sp

Charlotte Engel

EN

D, Ge

Veronika Fink

FI

D, L

 

Dr. Wilhelm Franck

FK

L, Ge

Anja Frederichs

FR

D, EW

 

Erhard Gerhards

GE

Bi, Ch

 

Ines Gilmour

GI

 

Manuela Gocke

GO

E, kR

 

Stefanie Grabarz

GR

Mu, M

Georg Haiduk

HA

M, L

 

Miriam Heindorff

HE

E, D, PP

 

Nora Heinzerling

HZ

E, eR

Ulrike Hessing

HN

Ch, EW

Britta Hogrefe

HO

Sp, M

Jan Hörske

Sp, SW

Esther Klein

KL

Bi, Sp

 

Herbert Knops

KN

Ku

 

Matthias Lenz

LZ

D, Phil

 

Monika Lindberg

LB

D, Ge

 

Eike Loie

LO

F, Sp

Steffen Luft

LU

E, Sp, Pk

 

André Märzke

MZ

Sp

 

Helga Mebus

ME

E,M

Ulrike Merten-Boessenecker

MT

D, SW

 

Marion Müller

MR

kR, EW

 

Britta Niebuhr

NB

Ku, EW

Fokke Niehues

NI

Mu, Sp, D

 

Marina Pethke

PE

E, eR

Katharina Pluta

PT

D, Sp

Oliver Pütz

Ph, Ge

 

Gabriele Rech

RE

F, Ge, PP

 

Cecile Röger

F, S

 

Gero Rosenthal

RT

Bi, Sp

Claudia Rudel

RU

D, SW

 

Oliver Schmitz

SZ

D, kR, Phil

Klaus Schnippe

SN

Ge, S

 

Simone Schnurr

SR

SW, S, D

Judith Schößer

E, S

Marianne Schremper

SP

F, Ek

 

Sabine Schuhmacher

SC

Bi, Ch

 

Julia Schwinn

SH

D, Ew, E

Stefan Seemann

SE

D, eR, Phil

 

Vera Spang

SG

F, kR

 

Jan Spölgen

SL

E, D

 

Simone Stumpf

SU

M, Ch

Stefan Thönnessen

L, D, Ge

 

Nadine Triemer

TR

D, Ek

Heike Trumpa

TP

Jap

 

Pia Tsambikakis

TS

F, Ek

Wolfram von Oy

OY

M, Ph, Mu

Birgitt van Uem-Lempert

UL

Ku

 

Sarah Vogel

VO

kR, D, EW

Georg Weuffen

WE

M, Inf

 

Jörg Wieland

WL

Sp

Daniela Winkelmann

WK

D, E

Nils Winterfeldt

WI

S, Mu

 

Barbara Wunsch

WU

D, E

 

Thomas Zabel

ZA

M, Ph

Referendare

Jamila Al-Wahabi

WA

D, F

Lena Buchholz

BZ

E, EW

Marie-Diana Folde

FL

E, Ek

Matthias Stefan Jakubanis

JA

D, SW

Anna Marina Ouzouni

OU

Ku, S

Gregor Siml

SM

Ge, Kr

Christina Steffan

SA

BI, D

Angelika Suschycki

SY

Kr, M

Lehrerkollegium 2014

In den Lehrerrat gewählt wurden:

Georg Haiduk, Esther Klein, Stefan Seemann, Sabine Schuhmcher, Barbara Wunsch (und Herbert Knops)

Lehrervertreter für die Schulkonferenz:

Michael Altehenger, Georg Haiduk, Ulrike Merten, Claudia Rudel, Sabine Schuhmacher, Wolfram von Oy

Stand: September 2013